District Officers

JEFFERSON COUNTY DISTRICTS

ofMizpah Grand Chapter

Order of the Eastern Star

Jurisdiction of Alabama, PHA

http://alphastars.org/

District #13 Officers:

Sis. D. Crawford, Grand District Deputy
dcrawford@alphastars.org

Sis. J. Mondy …. Grand District Deputy Assistant

Sis. N. Kendall ….. Grand District Secretary

Sis. A. Robinson ….. Grand District Treasurer

Sis. G. Taylor ….. Grand District Chaplain

ALDISTRICT13@ALPHASTARS.ORG

District # 19 Officers:

Sis. R. McDaniel, Grand District Deputy

rmcdaniel@

Endowment Office

319 17th Street N.

Birmingham, Alabama 35203

Office: 205-731-9126

Fax: 205-731-9149

Mizpah Grand Chapter Officers

Grand Worthy Patron ..Bro. Calvin Miller

Grand Worthy Matron .. Sis. A. J. Pringle

Grand Associate Matron .. Sis. S. Pratt

Grand Associate Patron .. Bro.

Grand Recording Secretary .. Sis. S. Kelley

Grand Secretary/Treasurer .. Sis. M. McInnis

Grand Endowment Secretary .. Dr. E.  Shepard

Grand Endowment Treasurer .. Sis. F.K. Ray

Trustee Chairman ..Bro. L. Smith

Council of Matrons &Patrons

Esther Council #2 District 13

Council Matron .. Sis. G. Taylor - esthercouncil2@alphastars.org

Council #     District 19

Council Matron … Sis.

Most Worshipful Prince Hall

Grand Lodge

Corey D. Hawkins, Sr. Esq, KYGCH

Most Worshipful Grand Master

Most Worshipful Prince Hall Grand Lodge F&AM

Jurisdiction of Alabama, PHA

read more

Heroines of Jericho

hoj logo

GRAND COURT

HEROINES OF JERICHO

AUXILIARY TO THE MOST EXCELENT W.H MACK GRAND CHAPTER
HOLY ROYAL ARCH MASONS
JURISDICTION OF ALABAMA P.H.A.

Her. Eleanor Randolph

Grand Most Ancient Matron

Comp. Henry Patterson

Grand Most Worthy Joshua

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

ZYP LOGO

Click for more information

Ancient Princess-Tianna Clay
Ancient Prince-Nicholas Johnson
Senior Princess-Philecea Jones
Senior Prince–Caleb Moman
Junior Princess-Philtrecea Jones
Junior Prince-Harvey Jones
Senior Attendant-Lanita Ellington
Junior Attendant-Andrea Graham
Secretary-Hanna Jones
Treasurer- Madison Drake
Asst.Treasurer–Nevaeh Smith
Sentinel–Tye Johnonson
 Warder–Marketa Hunter
Flag Bearers–Nicharro Smith
Markia Green
Her. Candace Hill – MM
Comp. Michael Moses – FJ
Her. Loretta Johnson – SM
Her. VaTandra Larriett, AM
read more

Artemisia J Junier Most Royal Grand Ct LOCOP

AJJMRGC heading without officers

RM Aundrea Swain

Royal Grand Perfect Matron

Comp. Marlon D. Ellington

Royal GrandChief Advisor

alabamagrandcourt.locop@gmail.com
Robert W. Glenn KYGCH
Most Ill Grand Thrice
Corey D. Hawkins, Esq. KYGCH
Most Worshipful Grand Master
Most Worshipful Prince Hall Grand Lodge
read more